Prestasi Siswa

DAFTAR KEJUARAAN PEKAN OLAHRAGA DAN PEKAN SENI KABUPATEN PURWOREJO

TAHUN 2015

NO NAMA JUARA KETERANGAN
1 Hanifan Fajar 1 Lari 200m putra
2 Doni Kristi 3 Lari 400m putra
3 Hanifan Fajar 1 Lari 100m putra
4 Doni Kristi 2 Lari 100m putra
5 triyani 1 Lari 800m putri
6 Triyana 3 Lari 1500m putri
7 Gabriell Putra 2 Lompat jauh putra
8 Ma’rifatull Illa 3 Lompat jauh putri
9 Ma’rifatull Illa 2 Lompat jungkit putri
10 Iffah Priyatni 2 Lempar cakram putri
11 Iffah Priyatni 2 Lempar lembing putri
12 Lantip  Hidayatullah 1 Pencak Silat B PUTRA
13 Amin Ijanatun 3 C PUTRI
14 Herlina Mujiati 2 D  PUTRI
15 Muhammad Yusuf Arif 3 E PUTRA
16 Nurul Sardiyah 3 E PUTRI
17 Wisnu Adji 2 G PUTRA
18 Riski Yora 2 G PUTRI
19 Rio 3 Panahan 50m
20 Savitri P.B.P 2 50m
21 Rio 3 40m
22 Savitri P.B.P 3 40m
23 Fajar Anwar 3 30m
24 Savitri P.B.P 3 30m
25 Hilmawan Yusuf Habibie 1 Bola Basket
26 Kevin Novan Andryanto 1 Bola Basket
27 Sanggam Putra S. 1 Bola Basket
28 Gustafi Firda Tabarani 1 Bola Basket
29 Ananta Ikhsan Maulana 1 Bola Basket
30 Benediktus Easter Sony Wibowo 1 Bola Basket
31 Ikhsan Haikal 1 Bola Basket
32 Pandu Winasis 1 Bola Basket
33 Faiq Ahmad Razaq 1 Bola Basket
34 Guz Azhar Anuraga 1 Bola Basket
35 Satria Boma 1 Bola Basket
36 Hamam Raihan A. D. 1 Bola Basket
37 Yusuf Nur C. 3 Sepak Bola
38 Yudha Asrul R. 3 Sepak Bola
39 Fauzan Abid Ramadan 3 Sepak Bola
40 Doni Kristi Wandono 3 Sepak Bola
41 Alam Reformasi Putra 3 Sepak Bola
42 Wisnu Haryawan T 3 Sepak Bola
43 Hanifan Fajar A.N 3 Sepak Bola
44 Ferry Adrian S 3 Sepak Bola
45 Lazuardi 3 Sepak Bola
46 Muh Tuni Subayu 3 Sepak Bola
47 Rizky Adivia 3 Sepak Bola
48 Reza Adi P. 3 Sepak Bola
49 Alfin Nur Shofwan 3 Sepak Bola
50 Gabriel Putra Hanawi 3 Sepak Bola
51 Ibrahim Adkha 3 Sepak Bola
52 Bagus 3 Sepak Bola
53 Yefri Pratama putra 3 Sepak Bola
54 Arzendo Yurika P.M 3 Sepak Bola
55 Anggun Della Rahmawati 1 Sepak Takraw Putri
56 Iffah Priyatni 1 Sepak Takraw Putri
57 Ma’rifatul Illa 1 Sepak Takraw Putri
58 Syafa Almira 1 Sepak Takraw Putri
59 Carolina Indriani L 1 Sepak Takraw Putri
60 Januar W. 2 Senam Lantai
61 Yumna Yudantoro 1 Taekwondo Under 49
62 Genoveva Lidwina 2 Taekwondo Under  53
63 Fahmi Febrian 2 Taekwondo Under  59
64 Iqbal Ata Dani 2 Taekwondo Under  53
65 Doni Kristi 3 Renang 200m gaya dada putra
66 Alfitra Hafiz 1 Renang 100m gaya bebas putra
67 Alfitra Hafiz 1 Renang 50m gaya kupu-kupu putra
68 Alfitra Hafiz 2 Renang 50m gaya bebas putra
69 Alfitra Hafiz 2 Renang 50m gaya dada putra
70 Diah Kusuma W. 2 Renang 50m gaya bebas putri
71 Diah Kusuma W. 2 Renang 50m gaya kupu-kupu putri
72 Diah Kusuma W. 2 Renang 50m gaya punggung  putri
73 Diah Kusuma W. 3 Renang 50m gaya dada putri
74 Rafiera Yuastika 1 Tari
75 Kristiyana A. 1 Tari
76 Agatha Gristyantika P. 1 Tari
77 Jovanka Tasya M. 1 Tari
78 Adhellina Maharani 1 Tari
79 Fadel Afdhala N. 1 Geguritan
80 Ailula Mufidatus S. 1 Lukis
81 Anak Agung Istri Putri Shima 1 Menyanyi Tunggal Putri
82 Herlina Effendi 2 Cipta dan Baca Puisi
83 Azizah Wildani 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
84 Kristondo Widodo 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
85 Hanifah K. 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
86 Muhammad Raihan F. 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
87 Yunifar Setyo Raharjo 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
88 Candra Dewi Purwati 2 Musikalisasi Puisi
89 Windy Hapsari 2 Paduan Suara
90 Jordan Danang Jaya 2 Paduan Suara
91 Ramadhani Patria S. 2 Paduan Suara
92 Patricia Orshella P 2 Paduan Suara
93 Ghina Bilqiis 2 Paduan Suara
94 Diesta Yael K.w. 2 Paduan Suara
95 Nur Rochim 2 Paduan Suara
96 Alif Irfan P 2 Paduan Suara
97 Amulet Yustisia 2 Paduan Suara
98 Anak Agung Istri Putri Shima 2 Paduan Suara
99 Dhandhing K. 2 Paduan Suara
100 Erlambang 2 Paduan Suara
101 Ponang Dyah P. 2 Paduan Suara
102 Alfitra Hafiz 2 Paduan Suara
103 Husein Arif Budiman 2 Paduan Suara
104 Amulet Yustisia 2 Menyanyi Keroncong
105 Endrudi Pancaran 3 Menyanyi Tunggal Putra